-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Balkh → Sai-i-Saghnaq

Map of Sai-i-Saghnaq Velayat Balkh, Afghanistan

Other Names: Sai-i-Saghnaq,Sai-ye Saylgah,Say-e Saghnaq,Say-e Saylgah,Say-e Seylgah,Saī-ye Saylgah,Sāy-e Saghnaq,Sāy-e Saylgāh,Sāy-e Seylgāh,Urochishche Sayl'gakh,Urochishche Sayl’gakh,Urochishhe Sajl'gakh,Урочище Сайльгах,سای سیلگاه,شيلۀ سغنق, Sai-i-Saghnaq

Sai-i-Saghnaq

Welcome to the Sai-i-Saghnaq google satellite map! This ravine(s) is situated in Velayat Balkh, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Sai-i-Saghnaq. See Sai-i-Saghnaq photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Sai-i-Saghnaq area. This placemark was added 2011-03-06.

Map of Sai-i-Saghnaq
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Balkh
  • Category: ravine(s)
  • Latitude/longitude:
    36.55486/67.67856
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 20:07
  • Sunrise: 07:06
  • Sunset: 17:14
Wiki articles near Sai-i-Saghnaq
  •  
Places near Sai-i-Saghnaq

Online Dating

Sai-i-Saghnaq Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Sai-i-Saghnaq, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Sai-i-Saghnaq, Afghanistan