-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Balkh → Satmish

Map of Satmish Velayat Balkh, Afghanistan

Other Names: Satmish,ستمش, Satmish

Satmish

Welcome to the Satmish google satellite map! This locality is situated in Velayat Balkh, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Satmish. See Satmish photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Satmish area. This placemark was added 2010-08-13.

Map of Satmish
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Balkh
  • Category: locality
  • Latitude/longitude:
    36.4773/66.86779
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 07:36
  • Sunrise: 05:53
  • Sunset: 18:21
Wiki articles near Satmish
  •  
Places near Satmish

Online Dating

Satmish Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Satmish, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Satmish, Afghanistan