-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Balkh → Gora Sarvantepa

Map of Gora Sarvantepa Velayat Balkh, Afghanistan

Other Names: Gora Sarvantepa,Sarwan Tepah,Sarwān Tepah,Tappeh Sarvan,Tappeh Sarvān,Tepa Sarwan,Tepa Sarwān,Гора Сарвантепа,تپۀ سروان,سروان تپه, Gora Sarvantepa

Gora Sarvantepa

Welcome to the Gora Sarvantepa google satellite map! This mound(s) is situated in Velayat Balkh, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Gora Sarvantepa. See Gora Sarvantepa photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Gora Sarvantepa area. This placemark was added 2011-03-06.

Map of Gora Sarvantepa
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Balkh
  • Category: mound(s)
  • Latitude/longitude:
    36.91422/67.43863
  • Altitude: 321 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 09:20
  • Sunrise: 04:59
  • Sunset: 19:13
Wiki articles near Gora Sarvantepa
  •  
Places near Gora Sarvantepa

Online Dating

Gora Sarvantepa Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Gora Sarvantepa, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Gora Sarvantepa, Afghanistan