Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Balkh → Sardzhankasa

Map of Sardzhankasa Velayat Balkh, Afghanistan

Other Names: Sardzhankasa,Sarjan Kasa,Sarjan Kasah,Sarjan Kaseh,Sarjān Kāsa,Sarjān Kāsah,Sarjān Kāseh,srjan kash,Сарджанкаса,سرجان كاسه,سرجان کاسه, Sardzhankasa


Welcome to the Sardzhankasa google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Balkh, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Sardzhankasa. See Sardzhankasa photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Sardzhankasa area. This placemark was added 2011-03-06.

Map of Sardzhankasa
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Balkh
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 11:06
  • Sunrise: 06:13
  • Sunset: 17:13
Wiki articles near Sardzhankasa
Places near Sardzhankasa

Online Dating

Sardzhankasa Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Sardzhankasa, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Sardzhankasa, Afghanistan