-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Balkh → Sar-e Cheshmeh

Map of Sar-e Cheshmeh Velayat Balkh, Afghanistan

Other Names: Sar-e Chashmah,Sar-e Chashmeh,Sar-e Cheshmeh,Sar-i-Chashma,سر چشمه, Sar-e Cheshmeh

Sar-e Cheshmeh

Welcome to the Sar-e Cheshmeh google satellite map! This stream is situated in Velayat Balkh, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Sar-e Cheshmeh. See Sar-e Cheshmeh photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Sar-e Cheshmeh area. This placemark was added 2010-08-13.

Map of Sar-e Cheshmeh
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Balkh
  • Category: stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
    36.51384/67.68003
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 01:30
  • Sunrise: 04:42
  • Sunset: 19:10
Wiki articles near Sar-e Cheshmeh
  •  
Places near Sar-e Cheshmeh

Online Dating

Sar-e Cheshmeh Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Sar-e Cheshmeh, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Sar-e Cheshmeh, Afghanistan