-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Balkh → Sai-i-Sar Chashmah

Map of Sai-i-Sar Chashmah Velayat Balkh, Afghanistan

Other Names: Sai-i-Sar Chashmah,Sai-ye Sar Chashmeh,Say-e Sar Chashmah,Say-e Sar Cheshmeh,Saī-ye Sar Chashmeh,Sāy-e Sar Chashmah,Sāy-e Sar Cheshmeh,سای سر چشمه, Sai-i-Sar Chashmah

Sai-i-Sar Chashmah

Welcome to the Sai-i-Sar Chashmah google satellite map! This intermittent stream is situated in Velayat Balkh, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Sai-i-Sar Chashmah. See Sai-i-Sar Chashmah photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Sai-i-Sar Chashmah area. This placemark was added 2011-03-06.

Map of Sai-i-Sar Chashmah
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Balkh
  • Category: intermittent stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
    36.46682/67.65219
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 17:43
  • Sunrise: 04:41
  • Sunset: 19:12
Wiki articles near Sai-i-Sar Chashmah
  •  
Places near Sai-i-Sar Chashmah

Online Dating

Sai-i-Sar Chashmah Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Sai-i-Sar Chashmah, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Sai-i-Sar Chashmah, Afghanistan