-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Balkh → Salbarun

Map of Salbarun Velayat Balkh, Afghanistan

Other Names: Salbarun,سلبرن, Salbarun

Salbarun

Welcome to the Salbarun google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Balkh, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Salbarun. See Salbarun photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Salbarun area. This placemark was added 2010-09-03.

Map of Salbarun
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Balkh
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    36.94654/66.52059
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 15:21
  • Sunrise: 05:22
  • Sunset: 18:53
Wiki articles near Salbarun
  •  
Places near Salbarun

Online Dating

Salbarun Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Salbarun, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Salbarun, Afghanistan