-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Balkh → Saktazan Kutgai

Map of Saktazan Kutgai Velayat Balkh, Afghanistan

Other Names: Saktazan Kutgai,Saktazan Kutgay,Saktazan Kutgaī,Saktazan-Kutkaj,Saktazan-Kutkay,sktzn kwtgy,Сактазан-Куткай,سكتزن کوتگی,سکتزن کتگی, Saktazan Kutgaī

Saktazan Kutgai

Welcome to the Saktazan Kutgai google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Balkh, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Saktazan Kutgaī. See Saktazan Kutgai photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Saktazan Kutgaī area. This placemark was added 2010-09-03.

Map of Saktazan Kutgai
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Balkh
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    36.72483/66.79647
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 04:51
  • Sunrise: 04:44
  • Sunset: 19:27
Wiki articles near Saktazan Kutgai
  •  
Places near Saktazan Kutgai

Online Dating

Saktazan Kutgai Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Saktazan Kutgai, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Saktazan Kutgai, Afghanistan