-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Balkh → Say-e Saghnaq

Map of Say-e Saghnaq Velayat Balkh, Afghanistan

Other Names: Saghnaq,Sai-i-Saghnaq,Sai-ye Saghnag,Say-e Saghnaq,Saī-ye Saghnag,Sāy-e Saghnaq,Urochishche Sagnak,Urochishhe Sagnak,Урочище Сагнак,سای سغنق,شيلۀ سغنق, Sāy-e Saghnaq

Say-e Saghnaq

Welcome to the Say-e Saghnaq google satellite map! This ravine(s) is situated in Velayat Balkh, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Sāy-e Saghnaq. See Say-e Saghnaq photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Sāy-e Saghnaq area. This placemark was added 2010-08-13.

Map of Say-e Saghnaq
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Balkh
  • Category: ravine(s)
  • Latitude/longitude:
    36.50476/67.76983
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 13:13
  • Sunrise: 05:22
  • Sunset: 18:39
Wiki articles near Say-e Saghnaq
  •  
Places near Say-e Saghnaq

Online Dating

Say-e Saghnaq Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Say-e Saghnaq, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Say-e Saghnaq, Afghanistan