Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Balkh → Sadirabad

Map of Sadirabad Velayat Balkh, Afghanistan

Other Names: Sadirabad,Sadrabad,Şadirābād,Şadrābād,Садрабад,صدر آباد, Şadirābād


Welcome to the Sadirabad google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Balkh, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Şadirābād. See Sadirabad photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Şadirābād area. This placemark was added 2010-09-03.

Map of Sadirabad
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Balkh
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 18:08
  • Sunrise: 06:16
  • Sunset: 17:18
Wiki articles near Sadirabad
Places near Sadirabad
Şadrābād (0 km) Şadrābād (1.8 km) Baydō (3 km) Ḩayatah (3.4 km) Baīdō (4 km) Chāhī (4.1 km) Islām (4.3 km) Chahār Bāgh-e Sayyidān (5.1 km) Sinch Khwājah (5.4 km) Deh Now (5.7 km) Khushīlābād (5.9 km) Talī Gak (6.1 km) Deh Draz (6.8 km) Jōy-e ‘Arab (7.2 km) Taghan Ārīq (7.8 km) Yakhdān (8.1 km) Khālah Bazhgan (8.1 km) Farūkhābād (8.2 km)

Online Dating

Sadirabad Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Sadirabad, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Sadirabad, Afghanistan