-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Balkh → Sad Dawa'i

Map of Sad Dawa'i Velayat Balkh, Afghanistan

Other Names: Sad Dava'i,Sad Dawa'i,Sad Dawā’ī,Saddavaj,Saddavay,Şad Davā’ī,Şad Dawā’ī,Саддавай,صد دوائی, Şad Dawā’ī

Sad Dawa'i

Welcome to the Sad Dawa'i google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Balkh, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Şad Dawā’ī. See Sad Dawa'i photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Şad Dawā’ī area. This placemark was added 2010-10-08.

Map of Sad Dawa'i
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Balkh
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    36.70934/67.78866
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 04:06
  • Sunrise: 07:04
  • Sunset: 17:18
Wiki articles near Sad Dawa'i
  •  
Places near Sad Dawa'i

Online Dating

Sad Dawa'i Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Sad Dawa'i, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Sad Dawa'i, Afghanistan