Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Balkh → Sabzi Kar

Map of Sabzi Kar Velayat Balkh, Afghanistan

Other Names: Sabzi Kar,Sabzikar,Sabzī Kar,Sabzī Kār,sbzy kr,Сабзикар,سبزی كر,سبزی کار, Sabzī Kār

Sabzi Kar

Welcome to the Sabzi Kar google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Balkh, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Sabzī Kār. See Sabzi Kar photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Sabzī Kār area. This placemark was added 2010-09-03.

Map of Sabzi Kar
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Balkh
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 10:43
  • Sunrise: 06:20
  • Sunset: 17:13
Wiki articles near Sabzi Kar
Places near Sabzi Kar

Online Dating

Sabzi Kar Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Sabzi Kar, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Sabzi Kar, Afghanistan