Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Balkh → Mogila Rezhangi

Map of Mogila Rezhangi Velayat Balkh, Afghanistan

Other Names: Mogila Rezhangi,Reyzhangi,Reyzhangī,Rizhangi,Rīzhangī,ryzhngy,Могила Режанги,ريژنگی,ریژنگی, Mogila Rezhangi

Mogila Rezhangi

Welcome to the Mogila Rezhangi google satellite map! This grave is situated in Velayat Balkh, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Mogila Rezhangi. See Mogila Rezhangi photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Mogila Rezhangi area. This placemark was added 2011-03-06.

Map of Mogila Rezhangi
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Balkh
  • Category: grave
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 04:17
  • Sunrise: 06:20
  • Sunset: 17:08
Wiki articles near Mogila Rezhangi
Places near Mogila Rezhangi

Online Dating

Mogila Rezhangi Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Mogila Rezhangi, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Mogila Rezhangi, Afghanistan