-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Balkh → Rabat-e Pa'in

Map of Rabat-e Pa'in Velayat Balkh, Afghanistan

Other Names: Rabat-e Pa'in,Rabat-e Payan,Rabat-i-Payan,Rabati-Pajan,Rabati-Payan,Rabāt-i-Pāyān,Rabāţ-e Pāyān,Rabāţ-e Pā’īn,Robat-e Pa'in,Robāţ-e Pā’īn,Рабати-Паян,رباط پائین, Rabāţ-e Pā’īn

Rabat-e Pa'in

Welcome to the Rabat-e Pa'in google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Balkh, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Rabāţ-e Pā’īn. See Rabat-e Pa'in photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Rabāţ-e Pā’īn area. This placemark was added 2010-09-03.

Map of Rabat-e Pa'in
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Balkh
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    36.61108/66.93779
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 18:30
  • Sunrise: 05:25
  • Sunset: 18:44
Wiki articles near Rabat-e Pa'in
  •  
Places near Rabat-e Pa'in
Rubāţ-e Pā’īn (0 km) Rubāţ-e Bālā (1.7 km) Pul-e Imām Bukrī (3.4 km) Mir-Kasim (4.7 km) Towkhtah (5 km) Pusht-e Bāgh (5.4 km) Khasapaz (6.7 km) Sar-e Āsyā (6.7 km) Jar-e Khownī (7.1 km) Bābā Kuhnah (7.1 km) Dehdādī (7.6 km) Chashma-i-Shafa (8.4 km) Mandowzaī (9 km) Mohmandān (9.8 km) Ufmalik (9.9 km) Bōdanah Qal‘ah-ye Yakum (10 km) Zambukan (10.1 km) Kushkak (10.1 km)

Online Dating

Rabat-e Pa'in Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Rabat-e Pa'in, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Rabat-e Pa'in, Afghanistan