-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Balkh → Qush Mulla

Map of Qush Mulla Velayat Balkh, Afghanistan

Other Names: Qush Molla,Qush Mollā,Qush Mulla,Qush Mullā,قش ملا, Qush Mulla

Qush Mulla

Welcome to the Qush Mulla google satellite map! This abandoned populated place is situated in Velayat Balkh, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Qush Mulla. See Qush Mulla photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Qush Mulla area. This placemark was added 2011-03-06.

Map of Qush Mulla
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Balkh
  • Category: abandoned populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    36.3994/67.50718
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 03:49
  • Sunrise: 06:40
  • Sunset: 16:50
Wiki articles near Qush Mulla
  •  
Places near Qush Mulla

Online Dating

Qush Mulla Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Qush Mulla, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Qush Mulla, Afghanistan