-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Balkh → Qul Taq

Map of Qul Taq Velayat Balkh, Afghanistan

Other Names: Qowl Taq,Qowl Tāq,Qul Taq,Qul Tāq,قل تاق, Qul Tāq

Qul Taq

Welcome to the Qul Taq google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Balkh, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Qul Tāq. See Qul Taq photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Qul Tāq area. This placemark was added 2010-09-03.

Map of Qul Taq
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Balkh
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    37.07356/66.76276
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 08:45
  • Sunrise: 07:12
  • Sunset: 17:14
Wiki articles near Qul Taq
  •  
Places near Qul Taq

Online Dating

Qul Taq Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Qul Taq, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Qul Taq, Afghanistan