Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Balkh → Quraysh Tapah

Map of Quraysh Tapah Velayat Balkh, Afghanistan

Other Names: Kurajshtepa,Kurayshtepa,Qoreish Tappeh,Qoreysh Tappeh,Qoreīsh Tappeh,Quraish Tepa,Quraysh Tapah,Курайштепа,قریش تپه, Quraysh Tapah

Quraysh Tapah

Welcome to the Quraysh Tapah google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Balkh, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Quraysh Tapah. See Quraysh Tapah photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Quraysh Tapah area. This placemark was added 2010-09-03.

Map of Quraysh Tapah
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Balkh
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 01:54
  • Sunrise: 06:21
  • Sunset: 17:13
Wiki articles near Quraysh Tapah
Places near Quraysh Tapah

Online Dating

Quraysh Tapah Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Quraysh Tapah, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Quraysh Tapah, Afghanistan