-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Balkh → Qurban Murad Bay

Map of Qurban Murad Bay Velayat Balkh, Afghanistan

Other Names: Kurbanmuradbaj,Kurbanmuradbay,Qorban Morad Beyg,Qorbān Morād Beyg,Qurban Murad Bay,Qurban murad bai,Qurbān Murād Bāy,Qurbān murād bai,qrban mrad byg,Курбанмурадбай,قربان مراد بای,قربان مراد بيگ, Qurbān Murād Bāy

Qurban Murad Bay

Welcome to the Qurban Murad Bay google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Balkh, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Qurbān Murād Bāy. See Qurban Murad Bay photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Qurbān Murād Bāy area. This placemark was added 2010-09-03.

Map of Qurban Murad Bay
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Balkh
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    36.53232/66.64488
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 04:42
  • Sunrise: 04:47
  • Sunset: 19:13
Wiki articles near Qurban Murad Bay
  •  
Places near Qurban Murad Bay
Qurbān Murād Bāy (0 km) ‘Omar Qul Bāy (1.2 km) Āghā Muḩammad Bāy (3.1 km) Yakrowyah (5 km) Khwājah Qurbān Murād (5.3 km) Yakrowyah (6 km) Qaburghah (8.7 km) Chakanak (9.9 km) Chakanak (10 km) Kurchah (11.4 km) Garmalī (12.9 km) Qamishlī (13.1 km) Butt Zar (14.9 km) Āsyā-ye Gurg (16 km) Āsyā-ye Muḩammad Ibrāhīm Khān (16.1 km) Balakokh (16.2 km) Ḩājī ‘Abdullāh (16.3 km) Pashmī Qal‘ah (16.8 km)

Online Dating

Qurban Murad Bay Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Qurban Murad Bay, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Qurban Murad Bay, Afghanistan