-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Balkh → Darah-ye Qurban Bulaq

Map of Darah-ye Qurban Bulaq Velayat Balkh, Afghanistan

Other Names: Darah-ye Qurbān Būlāq

Darah-ye Qurban Bulaq

Welcome to the Darah-ye Qurban Bulaq google satellite map! This intermittent stream is situated in Velayat Balkh, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Darah-ye Qurbān Būlāq. See Darah-ye Qurban Bulaq photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Darah-ye Qurbān Būlāq area. This placemark was added 2002-01-30.

Map of Darah-ye Qurban Bulaq
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Balkh
  • Category: intermittent stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
    36.21749/67.73365
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 13:04
  • Sunrise: 06:38
  • Sunset: 16:50
Wiki articles near Darah-ye Qurban Bulaq
  •  
Places near Darah-ye Qurban Bulaq

Online Dating

Darah-ye Qurban Bulaq Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Darah-ye Qurban Bulaq, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Darah-ye Qurban Bulaq, Afghanistan