-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Balkh → Qipchaq

Map of Qipchaq Velayat Balkh, Afghanistan

Other Names: Qipchaq,قپچق, Qipchaq

Qipchaq

Welcome to the Qipchaq google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Balkh, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Qipchaq. See Qipchaq photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Qipchaq area. This placemark was added 2010-09-03.

Map of Qipchaq
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Balkh
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    36.81084/66.55126
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 00:18
  • Sunrise: 05:12
  • Sunset: 18:50
Wiki articles near Qipchaq
  •  
Places near Qipchaq

Online Dating

Qipchaq Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Qipchaq, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Qipchaq, Afghanistan