-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Balkh → Qezel Qudug

Map of Qezel Qudug Velayat Balkh, Afghanistan

Other Names: Qezel Qudug,Qizil Qudug,Qizil Quduq,Qizil Qūdūq,قزل قودوق, Qezel Qudug

Qezel Qudug

Welcome to the Qezel Qudug google satellite map! This ruin(s) is situated in Velayat Balkh, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Qezel Qudug. See Qezel Qudug photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Qezel Qudug area. This placemark was added 2010-08-13.

Map of Qezel Qudug
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Balkh
  • Category: ruin(s)
  • Latitude/longitude:
    36.3155/66.56998
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 04:08
  • Sunrise: 07:08
  • Sunset: 17:24
Wiki articles near Qezel Qudug
  •  
Places near Qezel Qudug

Online Dating

Qezel Qudug Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Qezel Qudug, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Qezel Qudug, Afghanistan