Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Balkh → Sai-i-Qizil Orlamsh

Map of Sai-i-Qizil Orlamsh Velayat Balkh, Afghanistan

Other Names: Sai Qezel Orlamesh,Sai-i-Qizil Orlamsh,Say Qezel Orlamesh,Say-e Qizil Urlamish,Saī Qezel Orlamesh,Sāy Qezel Orlamesh,Sāy-e Qizil Urlamish,سای قزل ارلمش, Sai-i-Qizil Orlamsh

Sai-i-Qizil Orlamsh

Welcome to the Sai-i-Qizil Orlamsh google satellite map! This intermittent stream is situated in Velayat Balkh, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Sai-i-Qizil Orlamsh. See Sai-i-Qizil Orlamsh photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Sai-i-Qizil Orlamsh area. This placemark was added 2011-03-06.

Map of Sai-i-Qizil Orlamsh
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Balkh
  • Category: intermittent stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 13:45
  • Sunrise: 06:12
  • Sunset: 17:15
Wiki articles near Sai-i-Qizil Orlamsh
Places near Sai-i-Qizil Orlamsh

Online Dating

Sai-i-Qizil Orlamsh Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Sai-i-Qizil Orlamsh, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Sai-i-Qizil Orlamsh, Afghanistan