-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Balkh → Qizilabad

Map of Qizilabad Velayat Balkh, Afghanistan

Other Names: Kyzylabad,Qezelabad,Qezelābād,Qizilabad,Qizilābād,Кызылабад,قزل آباد, Qizilābād

Qizilabad

Welcome to the Qizilabad google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Balkh, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Qizilābād. See Qizilabad photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Qizilābād area. This placemark was added 2010-08-13.

Map of Qizilabad
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Balkh
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    36.7201/67.19574
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 02:01
  • Sunrise: 07:05
  • Sunset: 16:48
Wiki articles near Qizilabad
  •  
Places near Qizilabad

Online Dating

Qizilabad Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Qizilabad, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Qizilabad, Afghanistan