-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Balkh → Qaryah-ye Mulla Sahib

Map of Qaryah-ye Mulla Sahib Velayat Balkh, Afghanistan

Other Names: Qarya-i-Mulla Sahib,Qarya-i-Mulla Sahīb,Qaryah-ye Mulla Sahib,Qaryah-ye Mullā Şāḩib,Qaryeh-e Molla Saheb,Qaryeh-e Mollā Şāḩeb,Qaryeh-ye Molla Sahib,Qaryeh-ye Mollā Şahīb,قریۀ ملا صاحب, Qaryah-ye Mullā Şāḩib

Qaryah-ye Mulla Sahib

Welcome to the Qaryah-ye Mulla Sahib google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Balkh, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Qaryah-ye Mullā Şāḩib. See Qaryah-ye Mulla Sahib photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Qaryah-ye Mullā Şāḩib area. This placemark was added 2010-08-13.

Map of Qaryah-ye Mulla Sahib
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Balkh
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    36.46422/66.90938
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 12:43
  • Sunrise: 07:10
  • Sunset: 17:14
Wiki articles near Qaryah-ye Mulla Sahib
  •  
Places near Qaryah-ye Mulla Sahib
Qaryah-ye Mullā Şāḩib (0 km) Bōrīā Bāf (1.3 km) Bāgh-e Pahlawān (1.3 km) Jangalī (1.7 km) Gurichī (2.5 km) Alakah Jar (2.6 km) Badamal (3.2 km) Kurdgaī (3.8 km) Nawabad (3.9 km) Sar-e Mang (4.3 km) Bōdanah Qal‘ah-ye Duwum (4.5 km) Pāykam Darah (5.2 km) Quland (5.7 km) Quland (6.5 km) Bowragaī (6.8 km) Bōdanah Qal‘ah-ye Yakum (6.9 km) Pusht-e Bāgh (7.2 km) Qaryah-ye Khudāy Raḩm Khān (7.4 km)

Online Dating

Qaryah-ye Mulla Sahib Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Qaryah-ye Mulla Sahib, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Qaryah-ye Mulla Sahib, Afghanistan