-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Balkh → Qaryah-ye Khuday Rahm Khan

Map of Qaryah-ye Khuday Rahm Khan Velayat Balkh, Afghanistan

Other Names: Qarya-i-Khuday Rahm Khan,Qarya-i-Khuday Rahm Khān,Qaryah-ye Khuday Rahm Khan,Qaryah-ye Khudāy Raḩm Khān,Qaryeh-e Khoda Rahm Khan,Qaryeh-e Khodā Raḩm Khān,Qaryeh-ye Khoday Rahm Khan,Qaryeh-ye Khoday Raḩm Khān,قریۀ خدای رحم خان, Qaryah-ye Khudāy Raḩm Khān

Qaryah-ye Khuday Rahm Khan

Welcome to the Qaryah-ye Khuday Rahm Khan google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Balkh, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Qaryah-ye Khudāy Raḩm Khān. See Qaryah-ye Khuday Rahm Khan photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Qaryah-ye Khudāy Raḩm Khān area. This placemark was added 2010-08-13.

Map of Qaryah-ye Khuday Rahm Khan
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Balkh
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    36.40093/66.88508
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 00:00
  • Sunrise: 04:48
  • Sunset: 19:10
Wiki articles near Qaryah-ye Khuday Rahm Khan
  •  
Places near Qaryah-ye Khuday Rahm Khan

Online Dating

Qaryah-ye Khuday Rahm Khan Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Qaryah-ye Khuday Rahm Khan, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Qaryah-ye Khuday Rahm Khan, Afghanistan