-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Balkh → Jar-e Qurban Shah

Map of Jar-e Qurban Shah Velayat Balkh, Afghanistan

Other Names: Dzhari-Kurbanshakh,Jar-e Qarban Shah,Jar-e Qarbān Shāh,Jar-e Qorban Shah,Jar-e Qorbān Shāh,Jar-e Qurban Shah,Jar-e Qurbān Shāh,Jar-i-Qarban Shah,Jar-i-Qarbān Shāh,Jar-i-Qurban Shah,Jar-i-Qurbān Shāh,Джари-Курбаншах,جر قربان شاه, Jar-e Qurbān Shāh

Jar-e Qurban Shah

Welcome to the Jar-e Qurban Shah google satellite map! This intermittent stream is situated in Velayat Balkh, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Jar-e Qurbān Shāh. See Jar-e Qurban Shah photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Jar-e Qurbān Shāh area. This placemark was added 2010-09-03.

Map of Jar-e Qurban Shah
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Balkh
  • Category: intermittent stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
    36.52018/66.74395
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 23:30
  • Sunrise: 06:11
  • Sunset: 17:25
Wiki articles near Jar-e Qurban Shah
  •  
Places near Jar-e Qurban Shah

Online Dating

Jar-e Qurban Shah Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Jar-e Qurban Shah, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Jar-e Qurban Shah, Afghanistan