-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Balkh → Qarawul Tapah

Map of Qarawul Tapah Velayat Balkh, Afghanistan

Other Names: Bugor Karaultepa,Qaravol Tappeh,Qarawol Tepa,Qarawul,Qarawul Tapah,Qarāvol Tappeh,Qarāwul,Qarāwul Tapah,Бугор Караултепа,قراول,قراول تپه, Qarāwul Tapah

Qarawul Tapah

Welcome to the Qarawul Tapah google satellite map! This hill is situated in Velayat Balkh, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Qarāwul Tapah. See Qarawul Tapah photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Qarāwul Tapah area. This placemark was added 2010-10-08.

Map of Qarawul Tapah
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Balkh
  • Category: hill
  • Latitude/longitude:
    36.75581/67.75476
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 23:38
  • Sunrise: 06:40
  • Sunset: 17:44
Wiki articles near Qarawul Tapah
  •  
Places near Qarawul Tapah
Chihil Aīwān (1.9 km) Pādshāh-e Mardān (3 km) Gaziabad-Pain (3.1 km) Ghāzīābād-e Bālā (3.1 km) Kuhnah Khulm (3.8 km) Sarjān Kāsah (4.2 km) Dowlat Zaī (4.2 km) Chihil Dūz (4.2 km) Turkmanīā (4.5 km) Bāghīchah (4.7 km) Lōgarīhā (5.1 km) Deh-e Ḩasan (5.2 km) Ismā‘īl Khēl (5.4 km) Bābā Şadīq (5.5 km) Khadzhi-Ali (5.5 km) Chuchman (5.6 km) Guz̄ar-e Bālā (5.8 km) Şad Dawā’ī (6 km)

Online Dating

Qarawul Tapah Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Qarawul Tapah, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Qarawul Tapah, Afghanistan