Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Balkh → Qarah Ghujlah

Map of Qarah Ghujlah Velayat Balkh, Afghanistan

Other Names: Karagudzhla,Qara Ghojla,Qarah Ghujlah,Qareh Ghojlah,qrh ghjlh,Карагуджла,قره غجله, Qarah Ghujlah

Qarah Ghujlah

Welcome to the Qarah Ghujlah google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Balkh, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Qarah Ghujlah. See Qarah Ghujlah photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Qarah Ghujlah area. This placemark was added 2010-09-03.

Map of Qarah Ghujlah
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Balkh
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 00:34
  • Sunrise: 06:16
  • Sunset: 17:16
Wiki articles near Qarah Ghujlah
Places near Qarah Ghujlah

Online Dating

Qarah Ghujlah Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Qarah Ghujlah, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Qarah Ghujlah, Afghanistan