-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Balkh → Qal`ah-ye Razaq

Map of Qal`ah-ye Razaq Velayat Balkh, Afghanistan

Other Names: Kalaji-Razzak,Kalayi-Razzak,Qal`ah-ye Razaq,Qal`eh-ye Razzaq,Qala-i-Razzaq,Qala-i-Razzāq,Qal‘ah-ye Razāq,Qal‘eh-ye Razzāq,Калайи-Раззак,قلعۀ رزاق, Qal‘ah-ye Razāq

Qal`ah-ye Razaq

Welcome to the Qal`ah-ye Razaq google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Balkh, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Qal‘ah-ye Razāq. See Qal`ah-ye Razaq photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Qal‘ah-ye Razāq area. This placemark was added 2010-09-03.

Map of Qal`ah-ye Razaq
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Balkh
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    36.68828/66.67745
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 14:01
  • Sunrise: 06:12
  • Sunset: 17:24
Wiki articles near Qal`ah-ye Razaq
  •  
Places near Qal`ah-ye Razaq
Qal‘ah-ye Razāq (0 km) Qal‘ah-ye Allāh Nūr (0.6 km) Baydullāh (1.7 km) Āsyā-ye Gurg (1.7 km) Qal‘ah-ye Ḩusaīn (2 km) Āsyā-ye Firqah (2.2 km) Mūsá Khān (2.3 km) Āsyā-ye Muḩammad Ibrāhīm Khān (2.4 km) Babalī (2.4 km) Āsyā-ye Gurg (3.2 km) Pāyindah Muḩammad (3.3 km) Mīrzah Kul (3.4 km) Arzan Kar (3.9 km) Jar Qal‘ah (4.1 km) ‘Arab Mazārī (4.6 km) Alizayi (4.9 km) Arzan Kar (5.1 km) Taghay (5.3 km)

Online Dating

Qal`ah-ye Razaq Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Qal`ah-ye Razaq, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Qal`ah-ye Razaq, Afghanistan