-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Balkh → Qala-i-Ajiri

Map of Qala-i-Ajiri Velayat Balkh, Afghanistan

Other Names: Kalaji-Adzhiri,Kalayi-Adzhiri,Qal`ah-ye Ajiri,Qal`eh-ye Ajiri,Qala-i-Ajiri,Qal‘ah-ye Ajīrī,Qal‘eh-ye Ajīrī,Калайи-Аджири,قلعهٔ اجيری,قلعۀ اجیری, Qala-i-Ajiri

Qala-i-Ajiri

Welcome to the Qala-i-Ajiri google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Balkh, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Qala-i-Ajiri. See Qala-i-Ajiri photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Qala-i-Ajiri area. This placemark was added 2011-03-06.

Map of Qala-i-Ajiri
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Balkh
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    36.72975/67.06373
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 00:13
  • Sunrise: 06:14
  • Sunset: 17:17
Wiki articles near Qala-i-Ajiri
  •  
Places near Qala-i-Ajiri

Online Dating

Qala-i-Ajiri Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Qala-i-Ajiri, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Qala-i-Ajiri, Afghanistan