-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Balkh → Qaflan Darah

Map of Qaflan Darah Velayat Balkh, Afghanistan

Other Names: Kaflandara,Qaflan Dara,Qaflan Darah,Qaflan Darreh,qfln drh,Кафландара,قفلن دره, Qaflan Darah

Qaflan Darah

Welcome to the Qaflan Darah google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Balkh, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Qaflan Darah. See Qaflan Darah photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Qaflan Darah area. This placemark was added 2010-09-03.

Map of Qaflan Darah
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Balkh
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    36.51911/66.96578
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 06:10
  • Sunrise: 07:08
  • Sunset: 17:18
Wiki articles near Qaflan Darah
  •  
Places near Qaflan Darah

Online Dating

Qaflan Darah Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Qaflan Darah, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Qaflan Darah, Afghanistan