-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Balkh → Qaburghah

Map of Qaburghah Velayat Balkh, Afghanistan

Other Names: Kaburga,Qaburgha,Qaburghah,qbwrghh,Кабурга,قبرغه,قبورغه, Qaburghah

Qaburghah

Welcome to the Qaburghah google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Balkh, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Qaburghah. See Qaburghah photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Qaburghah area. This placemark was added 2010-08-13.

Map of Qaburghah
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Balkh
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    36.52594/67.16255
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 03:11
  • Sunrise: 05:49
  • Sunset: 17:58
Wiki articles near Qaburghah
  •  
Places near Qaburghah

Online Dating

Qaburghah Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Qaburghah, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Qaburghah, Afghanistan