-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Balkh → Pusht-e Bagh

Map of Pusht-e Bagh Velayat Balkh, Afghanistan

Other Names: Posht-e Bagh,Posht-e Bāgh,Pusht-e Bagh,Pusht-e Bāgh,Pusht-i-Bagh,Pusht-i-Baqh,Pusht-i-Bāqh,Pushti-Bag,Pūsht-i-Bāgh,Пушти-Баг,پشت باغ, Pusht-e Bāgh

Pusht-e Bagh

Welcome to the Pusht-e Bagh google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Balkh, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Pusht-e Bāgh. See Pusht-e Bagh photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Pusht-e Bāgh area. This placemark was added 2010-09-03.

Map of Pusht-e Bagh
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Balkh
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    36.65309/66.96702
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 08:14
  • Sunrise: 05:14
  • Sunset: 18:45
Wiki articles near Pusht-e Bagh
  •  
Places near Pusht-e Bagh
Pusht-e Bāgh (0.1 km) Bābā Kuhnah (2 km) Dehdādī (2.6 km) Towkhtah (3.4 km) Pul-e Imām Bukrī (4.1 km) Khasapaz (4.3 km) Rubāţ-e Pā’īn (5.3 km) Yakah Tūt (5.4 km) Mashī (5.8 km) Zambukan (6 km) Mir-Kasim (6.2 km) Jar-e Khownī (6.3 km) Rubāţ-e Bālā (6.5 km) Kakowt (6.6 km) Sherabad (7.3 km) Jōy Shōr (7.5 km) Kushkak (7.6 km) Deh-e Qāẕī (7.7 km)

Online Dating

Pusht-e Bagh Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Pusht-e Bagh, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Pusht-e Bagh, Afghanistan