-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Balkh → Pusht-e Bagh

Map of Pusht-e Bagh Velayat Balkh, Afghanistan

Other Names: Posht-e Bagh,Posht-e Bāgh,Pusht-e Bagh,Pusht-e Bāgh,Pusht-i-Bagh,Pusht-i-Bāgh,پشت باغ, Pusht-e Bāgh

Pusht-e Bagh

Welcome to the Pusht-e Bagh google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Balkh, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Pusht-e Bāgh. See Pusht-e Bagh photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Pusht-e Bāgh area. This placemark was added 2010-08-13.

Map of Pusht-e Bagh
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Balkh
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    36.4004/66.92531
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 15:50
  • Sunrise: 05:04
  • Sunset: 19:13
Wiki articles near Pusht-e Bagh
  •  
Places near Pusht-e Bagh

Online Dating

Pusht-e Bagh Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Pusht-e Bagh, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Pusht-e Bagh, Afghanistan