Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Balkh → Pul-e Imam Bukri

Map of Pul-e Imam Bukri Velayat Balkh, Afghanistan

Other Names: Pol-e Emam Bokri,Pol-e Emām Bokrī,Pul-e Imam Bukri,Pul-e Imām Bukrī,Pul-i-Imambukri,Pul-i-Imāmbukri,Puli-Imambukri,Пули-Имамбукри,پل امام بکری, Pul-e Imām Bukrī

Pul-e Imam Bukri

Welcome to the Pul-e Imam Bukri google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Balkh, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Pul-e Imām Bukrī. See Pul-e Imam Bukri photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Pul-e Imām Bukrī area. This placemark was added 2010-09-03.

Map of Pul-e Imam Bukri
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Balkh
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 13:46
  • Sunrise: 06:14
  • Sunset: 17:19
Wiki articles near Pul-e Imam Bukri
Places near Pul-e Imam Bukri

Online Dating

Pul-e Imam Bukri Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Pul-e Imam Bukri, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Pul-e Imam Bukri, Afghanistan