-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Balkh → Piazkar

Map of Piazkar Velayat Balkh, Afghanistan

Other Names: Piazkar,Pyazkar,Pyāzkār,Pīāzkār,Пиазкар,پیازکار, Piazkar

Piazkar

Welcome to the Piazkar google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Balkh, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Piazkar. See Piazkar photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Piazkar area. This placemark was added 2011-03-06.

Map of Piazkar
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Balkh
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    36.74739/66.83999
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 03:41
  • Sunrise: 05:53
  • Sunset: 18:21
Wiki articles near Piazkar
  •  
Places near Piazkar

Online Dating

Piazkar Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Piazkar, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Piazkar, Afghanistan