Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Balkh → Paykam Darah

Map of Paykam Darah Velayat Balkh, Afghanistan

Other Names: Paikamdara,Paikamdarra,Paykam Darah,Peykam Darreh,Pāykam Darah,پیکم دره, Pāykam Darah

Paykam Darah

Welcome to the Paykam Darah google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Balkh, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Pāykam Darah. See Paykam Darah photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Pāykam Darah area. This placemark was added 2010-08-13.

Map of Paykam Darah
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Balkh
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 00:21
  • Sunrise: 06:21
  • Sunset: 17:09
Wiki articles near Paykam Darah
Places near Paykam Darah

Online Dating

Paykam Darah Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Paykam Darah, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Paykam Darah, Afghanistan