Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Balkh → Pay Mashhad

Map of Pay Mashhad Velayat Balkh, Afghanistan

Other Names: Paje-Mashkhad,Pay Mashhad,Payye-Mashkhad,Pāy Mashhad,pay mshhd,Пайе-Машхад,پای مشهد, Pāy Mashhad

Pay Mashhad

Welcome to the Pay Mashhad google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Balkh, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Pāy Mashhad. See Pay Mashhad photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Pāy Mashhad area. This placemark was added 2010-08-09.

Map of Pay Mashhad
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Balkh
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 08:16
  • Sunrise: 06:16
  • Sunset: 17:17
Wiki articles near Pay Mashhad
Places near Pay Mashhad

Online Dating

Pay Mashhad Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Pay Mashhad, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Pay Mashhad, Afghanistan