-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Balkh → Payindah Muhammad

Map of Payindah Muhammad Velayat Balkh, Afghanistan

Other Names: Pajndamukhammed,Payandeh Mohammad,Payinda Mohammed,Payinda Mohd,Payinda Moḩammeḏ,Payindah Muhammad,Payndamukhammed,Pāyandeh Moḩammad,Pāyindah Muḩammad,Пайндамухаммед,پاینده محمد, Pāyindah Muḩammad

Payindah Muhammad

Welcome to the Payindah Muhammad google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Balkh, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Pāyindah Muḩammad. See Payindah Muhammad photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Pāyindah Muḩammad area. This placemark was added 2010-09-03.

Map of Payindah Muhammad
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Balkh
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    36.67935/66.71249
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 22:39
  • Sunrise: 05:21
  • Sunset: 18:51
Wiki articles near Payindah Muhammad
  •  
Places near Payindah Muhammad

Online Dating

Payindah Muhammad Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Payindah Muhammad, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Payindah Muhammad, Afghanistan