Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Balkh → Pa'in Chapchal

Map of Pa'in Chapchal Velayat Balkh, Afghanistan

Other Names: Pa'in Chapchal,Payan Chapchal,Pāyān Chapchal,Pā’īn Chapchal,پائین چپچل, Pā’īn Chapchal

Pa'in Chapchal

Welcome to the Pa'in Chapchal google satellite map! This hill is situated in Velayat Balkh, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Pā’īn Chapchal. See Pa'in Chapchal photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Pā’īn Chapchal area. This placemark was added 2010-08-13.

Map of Pa'in Chapchal
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Balkh
  • Category: hill
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 07:01
  • Sunrise: 06:19
  • Sunset: 17:14
Wiki articles near Pa'in Chapchal
Places near Pa'in Chapchal

Online Dating

Pa'in Chapchal Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Pa'in Chapchal, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Pa'in Chapchal, Afghanistan