-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Balkh → Padshah-e Mardan

Map of Padshah-e Mardan Velayat Balkh, Afghanistan

Other Names: Padeshah Mardan,Padshah-e Mardan,Padshakhi-Mardan,Pādeshāh Mardān,Pādshāh-e Mardān,padshah mrdan,Падшахи-Мардан,پادشاه مردان,پادشاهٔ مردان, Pādshāh-e Mardān

Padshah-e Mardan

Welcome to the Padshah-e Mardan google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Balkh, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Pādshāh-e Mardān. See Padshah-e Mardan photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Pādshāh-e Mardān area. This placemark was added 2010-10-08.

Map of Padshah-e Mardan
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Balkh
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    36.76574/67.78718
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 05:21
  • Sunrise: 04:55
  • Sunset: 19:15
Wiki articles near Padshah-e Mardan
  •  
Places near Padshah-e Mardan
Pādshāh-e Mardān (0.1 km) Chihil Aīwān (1.8 km) Gaziabad-Pain (2.4 km) Ghāzīābād-e Bālā (3.9 km) Chihil Dūz (5.8 km) Şad Dawā’ī (6.3 km) Khadzhi-Ali (6.4 km) Kuhnah Khulm (6.6 km) Turkmanīā (6.7 km) Bābā Şadīq (6.7 km) Dowlat Zaī (6.8 km) Sarjān Kāsah (7.2 km) Ismā‘īl Khēl (7.4 km) Bāghīchah (7.4 km) Shahīdān (7.8 km) Deh-e Ḩasan (7.8 km) Lōgarīhā (8 km) Khwājah Burhān (8.1 km)

Online Dating

Padshah-e Mardan Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Padshah-e Mardan, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Padshah-e Mardan, Afghanistan