-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Balkh → Otakul

Map of Otakul Velayat Balkh, Afghanistan

Other Names: Otakul,Owtah Kol,Owtah Qol,Uta Kowl,Utakol',Utakol’,Утаколь, Otakul

Otakul

Welcome to the Otakul google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Balkh, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Otakul. See Otakul photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Otakul area. This placemark was added 2008-03-27.

Map of Otakul
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Balkh
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    36.89/67.04
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 10:56
  • Sunrise: 05:57
  • Sunset: 18:18
Wiki articles near Otakul
  •  
Places near Otakul

Online Dating

Otakul Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Otakul, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Otakul, Afghanistan