-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Balkh → Oljatu

Map of Oljatu Velayat Balkh, Afghanistan

Other Names: Ol'dzhatu,Oljahtu,Oljatu,Ol’dzhatu,awljhtw,Ōljatū,Ольджату,اولجتو,اولجهتو, Oljatu

Oljatu

Welcome to the Oljatu google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Balkh, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Oljatu. See Oljatu photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Oljatu area. This placemark was added 2011-03-06.

Map of Oljatu
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Balkh
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    36.72084/67.62676
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 14:01
  • Sunrise: 04:41
  • Sunset: 19:12
Wiki articles near Oljatu
  •  
Places near Oljatu
Ōljatū (0 km) Maīdān (4.7 km) Shāhī Khēlhā (5.2 km) Qachir (5.7 km) Qurghan (6.3 km) Qishlāq-e Mīrzā Qāsim (6.5 km) Chihil Khar (6.5 km) Khulm (6.9 km) Deh Now (7 km) Lōgarīhā (7.7 km) Sarjān Kāsah (7.9 km) Chuchman (8 km) Guz̄ar-e Bālā (8.4 km) Deh-e Ḩasan (8.5 km) Qāẕīābād-e Bālā (8.8 km) Bāghīchah (8.9 km) Kuhnah Khulm (9 km) Deh Wardah (9.1 km)

Online Dating

Oljatu Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Oljatu, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Oljatu, Afghanistan