Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Balkh → Now Warid Shilkhai

Map of Now Warid Shilkhai Velayat Balkh, Afghanistan

Other Names: Nauvarid-Shil'khaj,Nauvarid-Shil'khay,Nauvarid-Shil’khay,Nauwarid Shilkhai,Now Warid Shilkhai,Now Wārid Shilkhaī,Nowvared Shilkhay,Nowvāred Shīlkhay,Науварид-Шильхай,نو وارد شلخی, Now Wārid Shilkhaī

Now Warid Shilkhai

Welcome to the Now Warid Shilkhai google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Balkh, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Now Wārid Shilkhaī. See Now Warid Shilkhai photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Now Wārid Shilkhaī area. This placemark was added 2010-09-03.

Map of Now Warid Shilkhai
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Balkh
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 04:32
  • Sunrise: 06:18
  • Sunset: 17:16
Wiki articles near Now Warid Shilkhai
Places near Now Warid Shilkhai

Online Dating

Now Warid Shilkhai Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Now Warid Shilkhai, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Now Warid Shilkhai, Afghanistan