Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Balkh → Now Warid Labak

Map of Now Warid Labak Velayat Balkh, Afghanistan

Other Names: Nauvarid-Labak,Nauwarid Labak,Now Warid Labak,Now Wārid Labak,Nowvared Labak,Nowvāred Labak,Науварид-Лабак,نو وارد لبک, Now Wārid Labak

Now Warid Labak

Welcome to the Now Warid Labak google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Balkh, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Now Wārid Labak. See Now Warid Labak photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Now Wārid Labak area. This placemark was added 2010-09-03.

Map of Now Warid Labak
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Balkh
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 08:55
  • Sunrise: 06:20
  • Sunset: 17:14
Wiki articles near Now Warid Labak
Places near Now Warid Labak

Online Dating

Now Warid Labak Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Now Warid Labak, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Now Warid Labak, Afghanistan