-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Balkh → Now Warid Khwajah Rushnayi

Map of Now Warid Khwajah Rushnayi Velayat Balkh, Afghanistan

Other Names: Nanwarid Khwaja Roshnayi,Nanwarid Khwāja Roshnāyi,Nauvarid-Khodzha-Roshnaji,Nauvarid-Khodzha-Roshnayi,Nauwarid Khvajeh Roshana'i,Nauwarid Khvājeh Roshanā’ī,Nauwarid Khwaja Roshnayi,Nauwarid Khwāja Roshnāyi,Now Warid Khwajah Rushnayi,Now Wārid Khwājah Rushnāyī,Nowvared Khvajeh Roshana'i,Nowvāred Khvājeh Roshanā’ī,nw ward khwajh rwshnayy,Науварид-Ходжа-Рошнайи,نو وارد خواجه رشنایی,نو وارد خواجه روشنائی, Now Wārid Khwājah Rushnāyī

Now Warid Khwajah Rushnayi

Welcome to the Now Warid Khwajah Rushnayi google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Balkh, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Now Wārid Khwājah Rushnāyī. See Now Warid Khwajah Rushnayi photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Now Wārid Khwājah Rushnāyī area. This placemark was added 2010-09-03.

Map of Now Warid Khwajah Rushnayi
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Balkh
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    36.93118/66.59994
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 02:30
  • Sunrise: 05:54
  • Sunset: 17:54
Wiki articles near Now Warid Khwajah Rushnayi
  •  
Places near Now Warid Khwajah Rushnayi
Now Warīd Khwājah Rushnāyī (0 km) Khwājah Rushnāyī (1.6 km) Burluk (3.2 km) Kakahābād (3.7 km) Now Warīd (3.8 km) Aḩmadābād (4.6 km) Chuchak (4.7 km) Dilbajīn Qazan (4.8 km) Quraīsh Tapah (4.9 km) Deh Now (5.1 km) Now Warīd (5.8 km) Chal Arīq (5.9 km) Qūraīsh Tapah (6.2 km) Deh Draz (6.9 km) Salbarun (7.3 km) Iwal Buldī (7.5 km) Dalī Shaykh Sharak (7.7 km) Hazārah Chakīsh (7.7 km)

Online Dating

Now Warid Khwajah Rushnayi Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Now Warid Khwajah Rushnayi, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Now Warid Khwajah Rushnayi, Afghanistan