-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Balkh → Nakhchirabad

Map of Nakhchirabad Velayat Balkh, Afghanistan

Other Names: Nakhchirabad,Nakhchīrābād,Nakhjirabad,Nakhjīrābād,نخچیر آباد, Nakhchīrābād

Nakhchirabad

Welcome to the Nakhchirabad google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Balkh, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Nakhchīrābād. See Nakhchirabad photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Nakhchīrābād area. This placemark was added 2010-09-03.

Map of Nakhchirabad
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Balkh
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    37.01077/66.88815
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 21:24
  • Sunrise: 04:58
  • Sunset: 19:19
Wiki articles near Nakhchirabad
  •  
Places near Nakhchirabad

Online Dating

Nakhchirabad Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Nakhchirabad, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Nakhchirabad, Afghanistan