-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Balkh → Naibabad

Map of Naibabad Velayat Balkh, Afghanistan

Other Names: Na'ebabad,Naibabad,Nayibabad,Niababad,Nāibābād,Nāyibābād,Nā’ebābād,Наибабад, Naibabad

Naibabad

Welcome to the Naibabad google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Balkh, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Naibabad. See Naibabad photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Naibabad area. This placemark was added 2008-03-27.

Map of Naibabad
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Balkh
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    36.75/67.47
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 09:42
  • Sunrise: 07:02
  • Sunset: 16:46
Wiki articles near Naibabad
  •  
Places near Naibabad

Online Dating

Naibabad Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Naibabad, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Naibabad, Afghanistan