-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Balkh → Murghan Tapah

Map of Murghan Tapah Velayat Balkh, Afghanistan

Other Names: Morghan Tappeh,Morghān Tappeh,Murgantepa,Murghan Tapah,Murghan Tepa,Murghān Tapah,Murghān Tepa,mrghan tph,Мургантепа,مرغان تپه, Murghān Tapah

Murghan Tapah

Welcome to the Murghan Tapah google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Balkh, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Murghān Tapah. See Murghan Tapah photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Murghān Tapah area. This placemark was added 2010-09-03.

Map of Murghan Tapah
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Balkh
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    36.74439/66.80124
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 01:41
  • Sunrise: 07:08
  • Sunset: 16:50
Wiki articles near Murghan Tapah
  •  
Places near Murghan Tapah
Murghān Tapah (0 km) ‘Arab Khū (0.8 km) Umakaī (1.4 km) Ghunḏêy (1.7 km) Dēwālgaī (1.8 km) Bukah (2.2 km) Saktazan Kutgaī (2.2 km) Ilman-e Ūchownah (2.7 km) Bābā Yōsuf (3.1 km) Dēwālgaī (3.2 km) Piazkar (3.5 km) Kukrak (3.6 km) Wahanah Now Warīd (3.6 km) Aliabad (3.7 km) Jamghūraī (4.1 km) Wahanah Nowrōz (4.2 km) Timur Sarāy (4.4 km) Jamghūraī (4.4 km)

Online Dating

Murghan Tapah Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Murghan Tapah, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Murghan Tapah, Afghanistan