Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Balkh → Mulla Baba

Map of Mulla Baba Velayat Balkh, Afghanistan

Other Names: Molla Baba,Mollā Bābā,Mulla Baba,Mulla Bāba,Mullababa,Mullā Bābā,mla baba,Муллабаба,ملا بابا, Mullā Bābā

Mulla Baba

Welcome to the Mulla Baba google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Balkh, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Mullā Bābā. See Mulla Baba photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Mullā Bābā area. This placemark was added 2011-02-07.

Map of Mulla Baba
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Balkh
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 23:07
  • Sunrise: 06:13
  • Sunset: 17:18
Wiki articles near Mulla Baba
Places near Mulla Baba

Online Dating

Mulla Baba Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Mulla Baba, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Mulla Baba, Afghanistan